BroCon Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Find Schools Near You
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
768 Becky St., Grenada, MS 38901
1/10

$40,000

$50,000

20.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,118 SqFt

768 Becky St., Grenada, MS 38901

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

414 N Thomas St., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/16

$242,000

$235,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt

414 N Thomas St., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

302 Hillfield Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801
1/21

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

302 Hillfield Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

1603 Boggan Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/11

$153,300

$155,000

1.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,906 SqFt

1603 Boggan Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

840 White Cr., Grenada, MS 38901
1/11

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

840 White Cr., Grenada, MS 38901

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

840 White Circle, Grenada, MS 38901

$135,000

$135,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

840 White Circle, Grenada, MS 38901

Listed by Brocon Realty Group, LLC

MLS United(Mississippi)
2306 Woods St., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/11

$137,000

$155,000

11.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

2306 Woods St., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

106 Luther Milsap Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/9

$67,500

$79,000

14.6%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

106 Luther Milsap Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

107 Meadow Ln., Houston, MS 38851
1/15

$125,000

$130,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt

107 Meadow Ln., Houston, MS 38851

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

115 Enoch St., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/12

$97,000

$125,000

22.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,785 SqFt

115 Enoch St., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

127 Lipford Street, Tupelo, MS 38801
1/17

$135,000

$135,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,468 SqFt

127 Lipford Street, Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by Brocon Realty Group, LLC

MLS United(Mississippi)
127 Lipford Ave., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/17

$122,500

$135,000

9.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,468 SqFt

127 Lipford Ave., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

751 S Main Street, Grenada, MS 38901
1/17

$269,000

$269,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,606 SqFt

751 S Main Street, Grenada, MS 38901

Listed by Brocon Realty Group, LLC

MLS United(Mississippi)
751 S Main St., Grenada, MS 38901
1/17

$260,000

$269,000

3.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,606 SqFt

751 S Main St., Grenada, MS 38901

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

100 Storm Cove, Grenada, MS 38901
1/24

$179,500

$179,500

4 Beds3 Baths2,016 SqFt

100 Storm Cove, Grenada, MS 38901

Listed by Gold Key Realty LLC

MLS United(Mississippi)
116 Highland Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/13

$120,000

$123,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

116 Highland Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

1520 Co Rd 419, Ripley, MS 38663
1/24

$150,749

$149,999

0.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,424 SqFt

1520 Co Rd 419, Ripley, MS 38663

Listed by United Country Compass Realty Group

2300 Lawndale Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/23

$270,000

$319,900

15.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,059 SqFt

2300 Lawndale Dr., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by JHB Realty, LLC

2306 Woods Street, Tupelo, MS 38801
1/10

$155,000

$155,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

2306 Woods Street, Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by Brocon Realty Group, LLC

MLS United(Mississippi)
1869 Wright Road, Eupora, MS 39744
1/14

$145,000

$145,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,042 SqFt

1869 Wright Road, Eupora, MS 39744

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

1869 Wright Road, Eupora, MS 39744
1/11

$145,000

$145,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

1869 Wright Road, Eupora, MS 39744

Listed by Brocon Realty Group, LLC

MLS United(Mississippi)
902 Woodrow Wilson St., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/27

$198,900

$198,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

902 Woodrow Wilson St., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by JHB Realty, LLC

609 Anderson St., Tupelo, MS 38801
1/8

$86,500

$105,000

17.6%
3 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

609 Anderson St., Tupelo, MS 38801

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

226 Forest Hill Road, Byhalia, MS 38611
1/21

$198,000

$217,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt

226 Forest Hill Road, Byhalia, MS 38611

Listed by BROCON REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Brocon Logo
BroCon Realty Group

Levetta Armstrong

+1(662) 809-1889 levetta@broconrealty.com

B- B-23263

507 S. Church Street Ste. A2 Tupelo, MS 38801

Everything is personal at BroCon Realty Group, including your real estate transaction!

Call today and let's get started. 

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. Find Schools Near You
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot